Boards, Officer & Management

Our BOD

MARIA CRISTINA B. ESTACIO Chairperson


            

JERRY I. DULCE Vice-Chairperson/EDCOM Chairman

    


GODOFREDO I. GEQUILLO Board Member / Business Oversight Committee Chairman

  
            
 

NOEL P. NUÑEZ Board Member / Superlative Oversight Committee Chairman

          
           
 

JOSEFINA I. RICAFRANCA Board Member / Outreach Oversight Committee Chairman

    
             
 

JEMA C. TIBON Board Member / Systems Oversight Committee Chairman

          
             


SIXTO L. WAHING Board Member / Membership Oversight Committee Chairman

           
              


PORFERIO S. MONTESCLAROS JR. Board Member / New Ventures & Development Oversight Committee


DARYL S. GO Board Member / Legal, Medcom & Ethics Oversight Committee


MARY ANNE G. MACARAEG Board Secretary

  
              

ALENA TERESA L. SEPULVEDA Board Treasurer

   
               

Our Committee Officers

MA. FE D. RUBICA Chairman

         
           

AUDIT COMMITTEE

MELINDA V. YBAÑEZ Vice-chairman

        
            

AUDIT COMMITTEE

GLORIA Y. BERDIN Secretary

        
           

AUDIT COMMITTEE

JEZER C. HUCAL Chairman

    
         

ELECTION COMMITTEE

NEIL ORISON REVILLA Vice-Chairman

  
         

ELECTION COMMITTEE

WILFREDO G. LEOGAN Secretary

     
       

ELECTION COMMITTEE

PONCIANO I. ARIAS JR. Chairman


MEDIATION & CONCILIATION COMMITTEE

LEAH B. PATIÑO Vice-Chairman

           


MEDIATION & CONCILIATION COMMITTEE

JOAN ABIGAIL D. ENRIQUEZ Vice -Chairman

         
       

EDUCATION COMMITTEE

ERICSON L. YBAÑEZ Secretary

       
        

EDUCATION COMMITTEE

RICHARD D. ESMAS Committee


BUSINESS / NEW VENTURES & DEV. COMMITTEE

MARVIN R. GESTOLE Committee

 
        

BUSINESS / NEW VENTURES & DEV. COMMITTEE

INOCENTES C. ANSAY JR. Chairman

          
          

ETHICS COMMITTEE

POLLY MAUREEN C. VILLEGAS Vice -Chairman

         
           

ETHICS COMMITTEE

HILBERT U. REGALA Committee


SYSTEM COMMITTEE

ANALISA C. PONO Committee


SYSTEM COMMITTEE

LUCITA A. TUMULAK Committee


MEMBERSHIP COMMITTEE

Our Management & Staff

REYNALDO A. GANDIONCO General Manager / Safety Officer

   
           

MANAGEMENT

RUDOLPH C. MONTAYRE Deputy General Manager / Business / Property Mngt / Quality Assurance


MANAGEMENT

LUSMINDA L. BUAGAS Supervisor

      
          

CREDIT

SHERYLL P. ITO

            
    

CREDIT

GLADYS B. GOLOSINO

       
           

CREDIT

MA. CLARINA A. CABADON

  


CREDIT

NENITA C. MENDOZA-RICAFORT Supervisor

       
      

MEMBERSHIP / MARKETING

DEXTER P. SAMOLDE

      
              

MEMBERSHIP / MARKETING

MARY JANE S. ESCORA

       
              

MEMBERSHIP / MARKETING

SHEILA MARIE B. BECERIL Supervisor

  
        

HR/ADMIN

ANNALIN E. SORELA


HR/ADMIN

JUNREY G. MECARES


HR/ADMIN

WHIENDELYN ENERO Accountant / DPO


FINANCE / ACCOUNTING

FE T. PRADO ACCOUNTING STAFF



ACCOUNTING

IRISH JANE D. SAYCON

 
          

ACCOUNTING

REGINA MARIE E. SUICO


ACCOUNTING

MELISSA A. PAERES


ACCOUNTING

MICHAEL P. GILLE

         
                    

ACCOUNTING

MARY SALVIE S. ABASTAS Head

  
          

COLLECTIONS

SABRINA A. ALINGIG


COLLECTIONS

RENANTE P. BOLDIOS


COLLECTIONS

JOECRIS Z. ESPAÑOL Property Management


BUSINESS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

MARY MAY E. DELA CRUZ SPA In-Charge


BUSINESS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SPA

MARJORY C. CAÑETE Therapist


BUSINESS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SPA

MARILOU D. DORIMON Therapist


BUSINESS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SPA